This war is noise.


Holy crap I feel terrible lol.
March 16, 2009, 12:44 am
Filed under: Uncategorized

So I started feeling a little ill and sore, and decided painkillers would be a good idea.

But no I feel worse lol alot more nauseous and headachey.

Im probably going to sleep soon.

Quiet day.

Havnt heard from Nathan in over a week, kinda fails huh, you’d think he’d maybe wanna know if Im still alive lol.

Im slowly catching up with everyone though :]

Advertisements

Leave a Comment so far
Leave a comment



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: